盈丰|彩票|网

                                      Pro Kabaddi League 2017 full Schedule Season 5

                                      Venue Date Day Team A Team B Team A Team B
                                      Hyderabad 28-Jul Friday Telgu Titans Tamil Thailvas U Mumba Puneri Paltan
                                      29-JulSaturdayJaipur Pink PanthersDabang DelhiTelugu TitansPatna Pirates
                                      30-JulSundayU MumbaHaryana SteelersTelugu TitansBengaluru Bulls
                                      31-JulMondayRest day
                                      1-AugTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsDabang DelhiTelugu TitansUP Yoddha
                                      2-AugWednesdayGujarat FortunegiantsHaryana SteelersTelugu TitansBengal Warriors
                                      3-AugThursdayTelugu TitansPatna Pirates
                                      Nagpur4-AugFridayBengaluru BullsTamil ThalaivasPuneri PaltanDabang Delhi
                                      5-AugSaturdayU MumbaDabang DelhiBengaluru BullsUP Yoddha
                                      6-AugSundayBengal WarriorsUP YoddhaBengaluru BullsPatna Pirates
                                      7-AugMondayRest day
                                      8-AugTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsHaryana SteelersBengaluru BullsTelugu Titans
                                      9-AugWednesdayBengaluru BullsBengal Warriors
                                      10-AugThursdayPuneri PaltanJaipur Pink PanthersBengaluru BullsTamil Thalaivas
                                      Ahmedabad11-AugFridayGujarat FortunegiantsU Mumba
                                      12-AugSaturdayTelugu TitansUP YoddhaGujarat FortunegiantsDabang Delhi
                                      13-AugSundayPatna PiratesUP YoddhaGujarat FortunegiantsJaipur Pink Panthers
                                      14-AugMondayRest day
                                      15-AugTuesdayBengal WarriorsPuneri PaltanGujarat FortunegiantsBengaluru Bulls
                                      16-AugWednesdayHaryana SteelersTamil ThalaivasGujarat FortunegiantsTelugu Titans
                                      17-AugThursdayDabang DelhiTamil ThalaivasGujarat FortunegiantsBengal Warriors
                                      Lucknow18-AugFridayUP YoddhaU MumbaBengaluru BullsJaipur Pink Panthers
                                      19-AugSaturdayTelugu TitansU MumbaUP YoddhaHaryana Steelers
                                      20-AugSundayPatna PiratesPuneri PaltanUP YoddhaJaipur Pink Panthers
                                      21-AugMondayRest day
                                      22-AugTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsPuneri PaltanUP YoddhaBengal Warriors
                                      23-AugWednesdayHaryana SteelersDabang DelhiUP YoddhaTamil Thalaivas
                                      24-AugThursdayUP YoddhaTelugu Titans
                                      Mumbai25-AugFridayU MumbaJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsPatna Pirates
                                      26-AugSaturdayPatna PiratesTamil ThalaivasU MumbaPuneri Paltan
                                      27-AugSundayBengal WarriorsBengaluru BullsU MumbaDabang Delhi
                                      28-AugMondayRest day
                                      29-AugTuesdayBengaluru BullsUP YoddhaU MumbaGujarat Fortunegiants
                                      30-AugWednesdayU MumbaHaryana Steelers
                                      31-AugThursdayTelugu TitansTamil ThalaivasU MumbaJaipur Pink Panthers
                                      Kolkata1-SepFridayBengal WarriorsPatna Pirates
                                      2-SepSaturdayGujarat FortunegiantsHaryana SteelersBengal WarriorsUP Yoddha
                                      3-SepSundayGujarat FortunegiantsJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsTamil Thalaivas
                                      4-SepMondayRest day
                                      5-SepTuesdayPatna PiratesJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsHaryana Steelers
                                      6-SepWednesdayDabang DelhiBengaluru BullsBengal WarriorsU Mumba
                                      7-SepThursdayTelugu TitansPuneri PaltanBengal WarriorsDabang Delhi
                                      Haryana8-SepFridayHaryana SteelersPatna PiratesGujarat FortunegiantsUP Yoddha
                                      9-SepSaturdayPatna PiratesU MumbaHaryana SteelersBengaluru Bulls
                                      10-SepSundayBengaluru BullsPuneri PaltanHaryana SteelersTelugu Titans
                                      11-SepMondayRest day
                                      12-SepTuesdayBengal WarriorsTelugu TitansHaryana SteelersDabang Delhi
                                      13-SepWednesdayTamil ThalaivasUP YoddhaHaryana SteelersPuneri Paltan
                                      14-SepThursdayHaryana SteelersJaipur Pink Panthers
                                      Ranchi15-SepFridayPatna PiratesTelugu TitansU MumbaGujarat Fortunegiants
                                      16-SepSaturdayBengaluru BullsTelugu TitansPatna PiratesUP Yoddha
                                      17-SepSundayJaipur Pink PanthersDabang DelhiPatna PiratesBengal Warriors
                                      18-SepMondayRest day
                                      19-SepTuesdayPuneri PaltanHaryana SteelersPatna PiratesBengaluru Bulls
                                      20-SepWednesdayPatna PiratesTamil Thalaivas
                                      21-SepThursdayJaipur Pink PanthersHaryana SteelersPatna PiratesUP Yoddha
                                       Delhi22-SepFridayDabang DelhiU Mumba
                                      23-SepSaturdayBengaluru BullsBengal WarriorsDabang DelhiPuneri Paltan
                                      24-SepSundayBengal WarriorsTamil ThalaivasDabang DelhiHaryana Steelers
                                      25-SepMondayRest day
                                      26-SepTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsTamil ThalaivasDabang DelhiPatna Pirates
                                      27-SepWednesdayTelugu TitansJaipur Pink PanthersDabang DelhiUP Yoddha
                                      28-SepThursdayBengaluru BullsU MumbaDabang DelhiTelugu Titans
                                      Chennai29-SepFridayTamil ThalaivasPuneri PaltanGujarat FortunegiantsPatna Pirates
                                      30-SepSaturdayPuneri PaltanUP YoddhaTamil ThalaivasJaipur Pink Panthers
                                      1-OctSundayJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsTamil ThalaivasU Mumba
                                      2-OctMondayRest day
                                      3-OctTuesdayDabang DelhiGujarat FortunegiantsTamil ThalaivasTelugu Titans
                                      4-OctWednesdayU MumbaHaryana SteelersTamil ThalaivasUP Yoddha
                                      5-OctThursdayTamil ThalaivasBengaluru Bulls
                                      Jaipur6-OctFridayJaipur Pink PanthersGujarat FortunegiantsWild card match
                                      7-OctSaturdayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersU Mumba
                                      8-OctSundayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersPuneri Paltan
                                      9-OctMondayRest day
                                      10-OctTuesdayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersDabang Delhi
                                      11-OctWednesdayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersHaryana Steelers
                                      12-OctThursdayWild card match (Jaipur Pink Panthers)
                                      Pune13-OctFridayPuneri PaltanGujarat FortunegiantsBengal WarriorsTamil Thalaivas
                                      14-OctSaturdayTamil ThalaivasPatna PiratesPuneri PaltanU Mumba
                                      15-OctSundayBengaluru BullsUP YoddhaPuneri PaltanDabang Delhi
                                      16-OctMondayRest day
                                      17-OctTuesdayPuneri PaltanHaryana Steelers
                                      18-OctWednesdayPatna PiratesBengaluru BullsPuneri PaltanJaipur Pink Panthers
                                      19-OctThursdayDiwaliDiwali
                                      20-OctFridayTelugu TitansBengal WarriorsPuneri PaltanGujarat Fortunegiants
                                      21-Oct
                                      Mumbai22-OctSundayZone A (2nd)Zone B (3rd)Zone A (3rd)Zone B (2nd)
                                      23-OctMondayZone A (1st)Zone B (1st)Winner of Eliminator 1Winner of Eliminator 2
                                      24-Oct
                                      25-Oct
                                      Chennai26-OctThursdayRunner UP Yoddha of Qualifier 1Winner of Eliminator 3
                                      27-Oct
                                      Chennai28-OctSaturdayWinner of Qualifier 1Winner of Qualifier 2

                                                                          Blog

                                                                          Blog

                                                                          aviation

                                                                          reading

                                                                          aviation

                                                                          Buy a car

                                                                          explore

                                                                          Second-hand housing

                                                                          video